Fort Campbell
+
Post
Not a pack rat?.....Prove it!
1 Yard Sale Today!
Map your hunt

Hi. Welcome to
Fort Campbell Bookoo!

Our fantabulerrific online
yard sale in Fort Campbell
Learn More
Do I need an account? »
All you need is an email address. Logging in gives you more features, and makes it easier and faster to buy and sell, but it's not required. Signing up is free!
How do I get the stuff? »
Contact the seller, agree to meet up, check out the goods, pay for it and take it home. That simple. When you're done with it, sell it again on bookoo!
How is it different? »
It's free, family friendly, and local in our community. Safer, faster, easier. Just plain awesome.
Learn even more! »
Brooks, womens in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Brooks, womens
$25
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
Mizuno volleyball shoes in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Mizuno volleyball shoes
$25
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
Brooks, Ghost 2, womens shoes in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Brooks, Ghost 2, womens shoes
$50
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
Compound miter saw with work station in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Compound miter saw with work station
$200
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
Pottery pitcher in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Pottery pitcher
$15
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
49, 45s vinyl record in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
49, 45s vinyl record
$25
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
Steve Madden women's sneaker in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Steve Madden women's sneaker
$20
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
Bob Dylan Greatest Hits vinyl  & original poster in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Bob Dylan Greatest Hits vinyl & original poster
$60
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
Still life painting in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Still life painting
$100
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
ROCKY COWBOY BOOTS in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
ROCKY COWBOY BOOTS
$40
In Clarksville, 10 hours ago
RipStick Caster 2 Wheel Inline skate board 28"  Red in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
RipStick Caster 2 Wheel Inline skate board 28" Red
$20.00
In Clarksville, yesterday
RipStick Caster 2 Wheel Inline skate board 34" Blue in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
RipStick Caster 2 Wheel Inline skate board 34" Blue
$24.00
In Clarksville, yesterday
DOT HJC  CS-X2 | Black/Grey Dirt Bike Motocross ATV Helmet Size XL in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
DOT HJC CS-X2 | Black/Grey Dirt Bike Motocross ATV Helmet Size XL
$25.00 ObO
In Clarksville, 2 days ago
M/L MARPAT Jungle Top in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
M/L MARPAT Jungle Top
$20.00
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
Delphi MyFi XM2GO Portable XM Satellite Radio Receiver with Home / Car Kit in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Delphi MyFi XM2GO Portable XM Satellite Radio Receiver with Home / Car Kit
$60.00
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
Zoo Med Terrarium/NT-2 (used) in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Zoo Med Terrarium/NT-2 (used)
$60.00
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
Cabela's Youth Hunting Camo set in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Cabela's Youth Hunting Camo set
$75.00
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
Maxpedition Collapsible Baton Pouch in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Maxpedition Collapsible Baton Pouch
$10.00
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
(2) Batman Collectible Glasses-lot in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
(2) Batman Collectible Glasses-lot
$10.00
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
Airsoft BBs in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Airsoft BBs
$7.00
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
Skateboarding Stickers(lot sale) in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
Skateboarding Stickers(lot sale)
$8.00
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
TV stand with fireplace in Fort Campbell, Kentucky
TV stand with fireplace
$100
In Clarksville, 3 days ago
131 Items
More »
1
yard sales today!
1
tomorrow!
Today's Map | All This Week | Post a Yard Sale

Join the 2,756,768 happy neighbors and get started selling and saving!

There's even a "You Must Be Happy" Guarantee.

Local
Buy & Sell
94,000+
Followers
2,756,768
Neighbors
Family
Friendly

©2026 Bookoo, Inc. 2270 US Highway 30, Oswego, IL 60543. Dedicated to our families.